Medalowe czaszki lisa

Lp. Myśliwy Nadleśnictwo Rok zdobycia Liczba pkt. CIC Medal Źródło
Medal złoty
1. Pąk Leszek Gniewkowo 2007 25,56
-
2. Bultrowicz Krzysztof Szubin 2012 25,55
3. Zwolenkiewicz Michał Gołąbki 2014 25,54
Czempiń 2014 r.
4. Andrzejewski Mirosław Szubin 2015 25,53
5. Sadowski Tomasz Stanisław Szubin 2015 25,46
6. Szurik Artur Runowo Krajeńskie 2016 25,22
7. Pąk Leszek Gniewkowo 2010 25,08
8. Wegner Marcin Kaczory 2020 25,06
9. Barłóg Zbigniew Szubin 2017 25,05
10. Andrzejewski Mirosław Szubin 2018 25,01
11. Wegner Marcin Kaczory 2020 25,01
Medal srebrny
12. Rogiewicz Paweł Gniewkowo 2009 24,97
-
13. Mielcarek Jakub Leon Solec Kujawski 2010 24,97
14. Mielcarek Jakub Leon Solec Kujawski 2011 24,89
15. Żelazny Piotr Marek Gniewkowo 2013 24,82
16. Andrzejewski Mirosław Szubin 2015 24,82
17. Szurik Artur Runowo 2019 24,78
18. Wegner Marcin Kaczory 2019 24,78
19. Gronikowski Radosław Gniewkowo 2009 24,77
-
20. Kont Paweł Szubin 2015 24,76
21. Kuśnierek Tadeusz Szubin 2014 24,75
ZO PZŁ Toruń
22. Szurik Artur Runowo 2019 24,75
23. Andrzejewski Mirosław Szubin 2013 24,73
24. Meirowski Michał Runowo 2018 24,72
25. Nawrot Henryk Gołąbki 2007 24,70
-
26. Zwolenkiewicz Michał Gołąbki 2012 24,70
27. Żelazny Piotr Marek Gniewkowo 2013 24,70
28. Meirowski Michał Runowo 2018 24,69
29. Wegner Marcin Szubin 2020 24,69
30. Kowalewski Piotr Gołąbki 2008 24,64
-
31. Kowalewski Adam Piotr Solec Kujawski 2013 24,64
32. Wegner Marcin Runowo 2020 24,64
33. Nowicki Włodzimierz Gołąbki 2011 24,63
34. Szurik Artur Runowo 2018 24,63
35. Szurik Artur Runowo 2017 24,60
36. Gronikowski Radosław Gniewkowo 2010 24,59
37. Andrzejewski Mirosław Szubin 2016 24,54
38. Chłąd Bogusław Solec Kujawski 2015 24,53
39. Szurik Artur Runowo Krajeńskie 2018 24,53
40. Szurik Artur Runowo Krajeńskie 2016 24,53
41. Sobotka Łukasz Osie 2014 24,52
42. Chłąd Bogusław Solec Kujawski 2015 24,52
43. Belczyński Wiesław Marian Szubin 2019 24,52
44. Mazurek Hubert Gołąbki 2017 24,51
45. Wegner Marcin Kaczory 2019 24,51
46. Kaczmarek Dawid Gołąbki 2020 24,50
Medal brązowy
47. Kaczmarek Dawid Gołąbki 2013 24,48
48. Błachowiak Krzysztof Gołąbki 2014 24,47
49. Szurik Artur Runowo Krajeńskie 2016 24,46
50. Szurik Artur Runowo 2017 24,45
51. Makowski Janusz Stanisław Gniewkowo 2009 24,42
-
52. Komperda Grzegorz Gołąbki 2008 24,42
53. Szurik Artur Runowo 2017 24,42
54. Wiśniewski Marian Jan Runowo Krajeńskie 2015 24,41
55. Rogiewicz Paweł Gniewkowo 2008 24,40
-
56. Żelazny Piotr Marek Gniewkowo 2014 24,37
57. Szurik Artur Runowo 2016 24,36
58. Oller Miłosz Zamrzenica 2011 24,33
59. Dzieża Mikołaj Gołąbki 2015 24,33
60. Szurik Artur Runowo Krajeńskie 2014 24,32
61. Makowski Janusz Stanisław Gniewkowo 2009 24,31
-
62. Andrzejewski Mirosław Szubin 2016 24,31
63. Sobotka Łukasz Osie 2015 24,30
64. Szczepiński Andrzej Osie 2008 24,27
65. Wegner Marcin Kaczory 2020 24,26
66. Kaczmarek Andrzej Feliks Gołąbki 2010 24,25
67. Makowski Janusz Stanisław Gniewkowo 2009 24,24
-
68. Błachowiak Krzysztof Gołąbki 2013 24,23
69. Szurik Artur Runowo Krajeńskie 2014 24,23
70. Pierzchalski Krzysztof Szubin 2016 24,23
71. Chłąd Bogusław Solec Kujawski 2015 24,22
72. Szurik Artur Runowo Krajeńskie 2018 24,22
73. Szurik Artur Runowo 2019 24,21
74. Meirowski Michał Runowo 2018 24,20
75. Łaniecki Krzysztof Gołąbki 2009 24,19
-
76. Szurik Artur Runowo 2017 24,19
77. Wegner Marcin Szubin 2020 24,19
78. Andrzejewski Mirosław Szubin 2014 24,17
79. Wegner Marcin Szubin 2020 24,17
80. Ludwikowski Michał Szubin 2008 24,15
-
81. Szurik Artur Runowo Krajeńskie 2014 24,15
82. Szurik Artur Runowo 2017 24,15
83. Grzywacz Karol Tuchola 2008 24,14
-
84. Pierzchalski Krzysztof Szubin 2018 24,12
85. Szurik Artur Runowo 2014 24,11
86. Gronikowski Radosław Gniewkowo 2011 24,09
87. Wegner Marcin Kaczory 2020 24,09
88. Szurik Artur Runowo 2016 24,07
89. Żelazny Piotr Marek Gniewkowo 2014 24,06
90. Szurik Artur Runowo 2017 24,05
91. Pierzchalski Krzysztof Szubin 2017 24,05
92. Mazurek Hubert Gołąbki 2019 24,05
93. Wielewski Artur 24,05
94. Wegner Marcin Kaczory 2020 24,05
95. Mrówczyński Marek Runowo 2016 24,04
96. Nawrot Henryk Gołąbki 2007 24,03
-
97. Bultrowicz Krzysztof Runowo Krajeńskie 2017 24,03
98. Szurik Artur Runowo Krajeńskie 2013 24,02
99. Mielcarek Jakub Leon Solec Kujawski 2008 24,01
-
100. Oset Maria Magdalena Solec Kujawski 2014 24,01
101. Mazurek Hubert Gołąbki 2020 24,01
102. Wegner Marcin Runowo 2020 24,01
103. Chłąd Jarosław Gniewkowo 2011 24,00
104. Meirowski Michał Runowo Krajeńskie 2016 24,00
105. Mazurek Hubert Gołąbki 2018 24,00
106. Gondek Sławomir Runowo 2019 24,00

Komunikaty

12° umiarkowane zachmurzenie
1 023 hPa
15km/h SE
0mm 10%
20 paź
Imieniny: Apollo, Aurora, Budzisława, Irena, Wendelin, Witalis